ACTIVE LISTINGS
- Exclusive Listing1/26 26Pending
$ 619,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,924 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/31 31Pending
$ 480,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/20 20Pending
$ 230,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/35 35Pending
$ 785,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,221 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/37 37Price Dropped by $11K
$ 809,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/18 18New
$ 475,000
2 Beds2 Baths890 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Active
$ 2,499,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,178 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/19 19Active
$ 329,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,069 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/34 34Price Dropped by $24K
$ 575,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,065 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/24 24Active
$ 435,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/33 33Active
$ 599,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt
SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1580 Marsh Wren LN, Naples, FL 34105
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths3,695 SqFt
$ 4,225,000 $ 4,499,000 6.1%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company
13945 Old Coast RD #501, Naples, FL 34110
Condo
4 Beds4 Baths3,238 SqFt
$ 3,495,000 $ 3,695,000 5.4%
Listed by Luxe Naples Real Estate
4971 Bonita Bay BLVD #1405, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,889 SqFt
$ 2,799,000 $ 2,899,000 3.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
25100 Ridge Oak DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,925 SqFt
$ 2,595,000 $ 2,590,000 0.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26325 Mahogany Pointe CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,177 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,450,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
18589 Wildblue BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,178 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,399,000 4.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
25061 Ridge Oak DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,938 SqFt
$ 2,010,000 $ 1,999,500 0.5%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27421 Country Club DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,758 SqFt
$ 1,780,000 $ 1,780,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
20221 Wildcat Run DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,945 SqFt
$ 1,725,000 $ 1,799,900 4.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4651 Gulf Shore BLVD N #806, Naples, FL 34103
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
$ 1,710,000 $ 1,944,995 12.1%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
23938 Sanctuary Lakes CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,193 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,775,000 4.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
6970 Misty Lake CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,291 SqFt
$ 1,697,500 $ 1,745,000 2.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4601 Via Ravenna, Estero, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,652 SqFt
$ 1,635,000 $ 1,690,000 3.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
21823 Masters CIR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,719 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,399,995
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
24410 Sunny LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,845 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,595,000 12.2%
Listed by John R Wood Properties
4711 Via Del Corso LN #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,995 SqFt
$ 1,386,250 $ 1,495,000 7.3%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
27121 Driftwood DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,414 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,399,000 7.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27140 Lost Lake LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,886 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,224,000 4.0%
Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
19126 Aqua Shore DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,195,000 3.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
3748 Ascot Bend CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,055 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,300,000 11.5%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4620 Gleneagles Links CT, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,865 SqFt
$ 1,135,000 $ 1,175,000 3.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
23339 Foxberry LN, Estero, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,621 SqFt
$ 1,085,000 $ 1,195,000 9.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
28690 Newtown CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 1,049,000 $ 1,049,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4192 Bay Beach LN #892, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt
$ 1,035,000 $ 1,075,000 3.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
9261 Indigo Isle CT #202, Estero, FL 34135
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,748 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,095,000 8.7%
Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
26941 Wyndhurst CT #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt
$ 995,000 $ 995,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
25094 Pinewater Cove LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 1,049,000 6.1%
Listed by Sun Realty
14209 Moonlit WAY, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 999,900 2.5%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
23932 Sanctuary Lakes CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt
$ 964,000 $ 1,100,000 12.4%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
9815 Everglades DR, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,082 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 949,000 1.5%
Listed by Realty World J Pavich Real Est
3391 Riviera Lakes CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 975,000 6.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
188 Washington AVE, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 899,000 2.7%
Listed by Robert Slack LLC
24856 Surf Haven LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt
$ 849,739 $ 849,739
Listed by Bonita Springs MLS
4811 Island Pond CT #304, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,717 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 869,900 3.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
23656 Stonyriver PL, Estero, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,087 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 865,000 4.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
3695 McComb LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,158 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 834,000 2.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
25078 Pinewater Cove LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 850,000 4.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
24788 Hollybrier LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 875,000 8.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
27031 Shell Ridge CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 869,900 9.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
1129 SW 54th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33914
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,925 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 799,000 3.0%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
20591 Porthole CT, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 795,000 3.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
24360 Sandpiper Isle WAY #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,065 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 769,950 1.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
28001 Longboat Key Run, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,221 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 774,900 2.6%
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
27153 Oakwood Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 770,000 2.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
25051 Ballycastle CT #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,155 SqFt
$ 749,000 $ 749,000
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC
19640 Deming LN, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,067 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 749,900 0.7%
Listed by Exp Realty, LLC
3501 Heron Cove CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,185 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 750,000 2.7%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
17143 Ashford TER, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,885 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 769,900 5.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
24361 Sandpiper Isle WAY #404, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,463 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 779,000 6.9%
Listed by John R. Wood Properties
12858 Brynwood Preserve LN, Naples, FL 34105
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 799,000 12.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
6070 Pinnacle LN #1803, Naples, FL 34110
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 695,000 1.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
15790 Glendale LN, Fort Myers, FL 33912
Vacant Land
10.34 Acres
$ 668,000 $ 799,000 16.4%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
635 104th AVE N, Naples, FL 34108
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 695,000 4.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
24360 Sandpiper Isle WAY #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt
$ 658,600 $ 658,600
Listed by Bonita Springs MLS
43586 Lily CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,885 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 649,900 3.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
25000 Cypress Hollow CT #204, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 630,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
9179 Isla Bella CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 628,500 2.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
3010 Trawler LN, St. James City, FL 33956
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
$ 602,500 $ 602,560
Listed by John R. Wood Properties
27151 Oakwood Lake DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
12643 Hunters Ridge DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 619,999 3.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
41 1st ST, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 599,000 4.0%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
24651 Canary Island CT #101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,949 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 599,000 4.0%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
8840 Creek Run DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 589,500 3.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
24623 Ivory Cane DR #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 625,000 8.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26690 Egrets Landing DR #101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 599,000 5.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
3448 Cedar Lake CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 560,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
1633 Surfside BLVD, Cape Coral, FL 33991
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 575,000 7.0%
Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc
25390 Galashields CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 589,900 11.0%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
24821 Lakemont Cove LN #101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 544,500 4.5%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
25000 Cypress Hollow CT #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 525,000 3.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
24752 Lakemont Cove LN #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
10811 Crooked River RD #203, Estero, FL 34135
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,429 SqFt
$ 487,500 $ 499,900 2.5%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
9350 Bramley TER, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,853 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,500 2.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
9028 ASTONIA WAY, Estero, FL 33967
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 489,000 0.8%
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC
17183 Ashford TER, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,990 3.0%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26880 Wedgewood DR #203, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt
$ 484,500 $ 484,500
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
10312 Flat Stone LOOP, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 495,000 4.0%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
28230 Meadowlark LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 469,000 0.2%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company
28031 Cookstown CT #3701, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 489,000 3.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
24797 Lakemont Cove LN #204, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 475,000 3.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
10032 Montevina DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt
$ 454,900 $ 469,900 3.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
10074 Montevina DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 465,000 3.2%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
17090 Coral Cay LN, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 455,000 1.1%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
3651 Wild Pines DR #106, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths839 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 449,500 1.0%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company
3331 Crossings CT #302, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt
$ 441,500 $ 450,000 1.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
8017 Anhinga RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,919 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 459,900 4.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
17486 Dumont DR #488, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Multi-Family
4 Beds4 Baths9,191 Sqft Lot
$ 435,000 $ 462,500 5.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
12060 Matera LN #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
10114 Tropical DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt
$ 419,000 $ 425,000 1.4%
Listed by John R Wood Properties
8414 Bahamas RD, Fort Myers, FL 33967
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 424,000 5.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
3501 Ballybridge CIR #101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 439,000 10.0%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
1621 SW 18th LN, Cape Coral, FL 33991
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 399,000 2.3%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC
11111 Corsia Trieste WAY #104, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 419,900 8.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
6341 Emerald Bay CT, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 400,000 6.3%
Listed by Century 21 Selling Paradise
26490 Lucky Stone RD #102, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 385,000 3.9%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
3631 Wild Pines DR #206, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths839 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 399,000 12.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
11772 Grand Belvedere WAY #102, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 367,900 7.6%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4970 Deerfield WAY #F-202, Naples, FL 34110
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 375,000 9.3%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
13860 Avon Park CIR #203, Fort Myers, FL 33912
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 364,900 6.8%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
23740 Eddystone RD #4103, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 357,500 9.1%
Listed by VIP Realty Group Inc
GET MORE INFORMATION

.