ACTIVE LISTINGS
- Exclusive Listing1/26 26Pending
$ 619,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,924 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/31 31Pending
$ 480,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/20 20Pending
$ 230,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/35 35Pending
$ 785,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,221 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/37 37Price Dropped by $11K
$ 809,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt - Exclusive Listing3DActive
$ 1,750,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,930 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/18 18New
$ 475,000
2 Beds2 Baths890 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/50 50Active
$ 2,499,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,178 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/19 19Active
$ 329,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,069 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/34 34Price Dropped by $24K
$ 575,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,065 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/24 24Active
$ 435,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt - Exclusive Listing1/33 33Active
$ 599,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt
SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
25061 Ridge Oak DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,938 SqFt
$ 2,010,000 $ 1,999,500 0.5%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
19640 Panther Island BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,226 SqFt
$ 1,775,409 $ 1,940,259 8.5%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
19790 Panther Island BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,627 SqFt
$ 1,586,122 $ 1,579,562 0.4%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
21823 Masters CIR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,719 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,399,995
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
14120 Calaveras CT, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,301 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,320,000 3.4%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
19678 THE PLACE BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,890 SqFt
$ 1,229,055 $ 1,229,055
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
19690 Panther Island BLVD, Estero, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,778 SqFt
$ 1,200,979 $ 1,222,750 1.8%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
3748 Ascot Bend CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,055 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,300,000 11.5%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
19231 Aqua Shore DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 1,090,359 $ 1,350,000 19.2%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
19629 Panther Island BLVD, Estero, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,778 SqFt
$ 1,067,627 $ 1,096,775 2.7%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
4192 Bay Beach LN #892, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt
$ 1,035,000 $ 1,075,000 3.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
26941 Wyndhurst CT #202, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt
$ 995,000 $ 995,000
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
4106 Traditions DR, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths4,674 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 1,049,590 7.1%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
17456 Cabrini WAY, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt
$ 945,730 $ 945,730
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1769 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,653 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 1,099,681 15.0%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
5785 Legendary LN, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,808 SqFt
$ 924,574 $ 924,574
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
19001 Aqua Shore DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 899,000 $ 945,701 4.9%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
42187 Hammock LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,672 SqFt
$ 877,817 $ 899,817 2.4%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20114 Hartford DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,844 SqFt
$ 846,445 $ 876,445 3.4%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
18247 Parksville DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt
$ 846,365 $ 876,365 3.4%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1856 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 845,000 $ 870,000 2.9%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1864 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt
$ 835,050 $ 845,050 1.2%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
6596 Legacy WAY, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,669 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 873,020 4.9%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
10525 Ventana LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,218 SqFt
$ 825,300 $ 825,300
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
10339 Ventana LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,177 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 829,900 0.6%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
2147 Yellowfin CIR, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt
$ 824,449 $ 824,449
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
25078 Pinewater Cove LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 850,000 4.7%
Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
20156 Napa LOOP, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,617 SqFt
$ 799,545 $ 812,545 1.6%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1844 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,808 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 847,150 6.2%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
16040 Lakeland DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,669 SqFt
$ 794,606 $ 819,645 3.1%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
7103 Del Webb Oak Creek BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt
$ 793,450 $ 805,450 1.5%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
7041 Del Webb Oak Creek BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 790,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20401 Napa LOOP, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 786,000 $ 801,375 1.9%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20307 Kingmont DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,415 SqFt
$ 781,200 $ 781,200
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
6615 Legacy WAY, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,483 SqFt
$ 780,000 $ 780,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
17583 Winding Oak LN, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,844 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
7002 Del Webb Oak Creek BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,844 SqFt
$ 772,170 $ 772,170
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
7049 Del Webb Oak Creek BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,301 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 770,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
12444 Citrine ST, Alva, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 769,180 $ 829,180 7.2%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20402 Napa LOOP, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,808 SqFt
$ 769,000 $ 769,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1888 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt
$ 755,355 $ 768,475 1.7%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20179 Napa LOOP, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,617 SqFt
$ 749,040 $ 749,050
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
42533 Little Ridge RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,684 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 749,560 1.3%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
42403 Edgewater DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 739,858 1.3%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1953 Yellowfin CIR, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
16113 Herens View DR, Alva, FL 33920
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 717,432 $ 717,855 0.1%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
17575 Winding Oak LN, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt
$ 716,550 $ 716,550
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
10343 Ventana LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt
$ 711,000 $ 725,000 1.9%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
16001 Lakeland DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,669 SqFt
$ 704,440 $ 714,225 1.4%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
18239 Parksville DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,513 SqFt
$ 699,970 $ 718,970 2.6%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
42179 Hammock LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,408 SqFt
$ 699,000 $ 699,817 0.1%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
3045 Sagittaria LN, Alva, FL 33920
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 698,635 $ 698,635
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
7540 Paradise Tree DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt
$ 698,600 $ 698,600
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
7008 Del Webb Oak Creek BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt
$ 684,550 $ 684,550
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
6557 Legacy WAY, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt
$ 682,500 $ 750,000 9.0%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1879 MESA LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,615 SqFt
$ 681,000 $ 736,835 7.6%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
16091 Herons View DR, Alva, FL 33920
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt
$ 679,535 $ 734,960 7.5%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
7065 Del Webb Oak Creek BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,861 SqFt
$ 677,310 $ 679,310 0.3%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
7089 Del Webb Oak Creek BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,301 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
11191 Addison Lake CIR N, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 687,155 2.5%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20459 PEBBLE GLEN DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt
$ 667,470 $ 677,470 1.5%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
19793 The Place BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,861 SqFt
$ 666,275 $ 666,275
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1932 Yellowfin CIR, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 660,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
7038 Del Webb Oak Creek BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 697,090 6.0%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
10351 Ventana LN, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 654,465 0.7%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1936 Yellowfin CIR, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
5589 Celebration DR, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 690,690 5.9%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1828 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,229 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 700,050 7.1%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20285 Napa LOOP, Estero, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,131 SqFt
$ 642,000 $ 649,960 1.2%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
7048 Del Webb Oak Creek BLVD, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,523 SqFt
$ 639,343 $ 639,343
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
11195 Addison Lake CIR N, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt
$ 639,000 $ 651,300 1.9%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20347 Kingmont DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,131 SqFt
$ 637,400 $ 637,400
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
5621 Celebration DR, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt
$ 637,000 $ 674,035 5.5%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
43538 Bluebird TRL, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt
$ 632,993 $ 624,065 1.4%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
5956 Gala DR, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 630,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20341 Kingmont DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt
$ 627,345 $ 631,345 0.6%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20301 Kingmont DR, Estero, FL 34134
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt
$ 625,331 $ 625,835 0.1%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
17547 Elkgrove LN, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,007 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 625,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1892 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,218 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 625,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1880 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 625,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1884 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 629,000 0.6%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1824 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt
$ 619,062 $ 650,000 4.8%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1778 Terreno BLVD, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 670,000 8.2%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20163 Kingmont DR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt
$ 609,830 $ 609,830
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
42578 Atlas DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths2,915 SqFt
$ 609,825 $ 613,825 0.7%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
2137 Yellowfin CIR, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt
$ 605,000 $ 625,000 3.2%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
16048 Lakeland DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,269 SqFt
$ 604,000 $ 629,295 4.0%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
1945 Yellowfin CIR, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 600,000
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20352 Napa LOOP, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,131 SqFt
$ 599,000 $ 599,970 0.2%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
42050 Journey DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,056 SqFt
$ 598,585 $ 638,585 6.3%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
4168 Sonoma Oaks CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 594,540 $ 596,490 0.3%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
42584 Atlas DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,298 SqFt
$ 593,500 $ 596,065 0.4%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
20195 NAPA LOOP, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 590,625 $ 619,625 4.7%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
4210 Sonoma Oaks CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 589,750 $ 609,750 3.3%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
4164 Sonoma Oaks CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 588,940 $ 598,940 1.7%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
4254 Sonoma Oaks CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 586,755 $ 586,755
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
4184 Sonoma Oaks CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 585,175 $ 598,885 2.3%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
4227 Sonoma Oaks CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 584,635 $ 574,635 1.7%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
17563 Winding Oak LN, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,981 SqFt
$ 584,255 $ 584,255
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
4222 Sonoma Oaks CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 583,085 $ 603,085 3.3%
Listed by Pulte Realty Inc
GET MORE INFORMATION

.